Gold Awards 2012 - 21st April


NAME OF AWARDEE INSTITUTION
AKRITI AGARWAL DBMS School- Jamshedpur
S DARSHANA DBMS School- Jamshedpur
SHREYA GOSH DBMS School- Jamshedpur
POONAM MALLICK Emmanuel Ministries, Kolkata - Indian Special Projects
RAVI SONKAR Emmanuel Ministries, Kolkata - Indian Special Projects
DOLLY JHA Sri Sarada Math- Indian Special Projects
MOUMITA DAS Sri Sarada Math- Indian Special Projects
PINKY SHARMA Sri Sarada Math- Indian Special Projects
TANNISTHA BANDHOPADHYAY Sri Sarada Math- Indian Special Projects
SHAHINA KHATOON Open Awards Centre- Indian Special Projects
SHABNAM KHATOON Open Awards Centre- Indian Special Projects
RUMA KHATOON Open Awards Centre- Indian Special Projects
YASMIN BANU Open Awards Centre- Indian Special Projects
HAZRA KHATOON Open Awards Centre- Indian Special Projects
VISHAL SHARMA Manav Vikas School-Indian Special Projects
AZAD KARMAKAR Manav Vikas School-Indian Special Projects
K NAVEEN KUMAR Vellore Special Project
SAKSHAT KAPOOR Open Awards Centre
SHUBHDA HIRAWAT Open Awards Centre
SHUBHANKAR CHAUDHRY Open Awards Centre
ABHISHEK GUPTA St. Mary's School- Sarfarjung Enclave, New Delhi
CHARU SATIJA St. Mary's School- Sarfarjung Enclave, New Delhi
DHARMENDRA KUMAR St. Mary's School- Sarfarjung Enclave, New Delhi
SHIVANI TOKAS St. Mary's School- Sarfarjung Enclave, New Delhi
MAHIMA CHOPRA St. Mary's School- Sarfarjung Enclave, New Delhi
ABHISHEK PANDE The Doon School, Dehradun
ARJUN KHAITAN The Doon School, Dehradun
MADHAVAN SAKLANI The Doon School, Dehradun
MUDIT AGARWAL The Doon School, Dehradun
NEELANSH KHURANA The Doon School, Dehradun
RISHABH KOTHARI The Doon School, Dehradun
SHUBHAM DHINGRA The Doon School, Dehradun
ANUBHAV SARKAR The Scindia School-Gwalior
MOHIT AGARWAL The Scindia School-Gwalior
PANKAJ SINGH The Scindia School-Gwalior
SHIVAM GARG The Scindia School-Gwalior
SURYANSH AGARWAL The Scindia School-Gwalior
VAIBHAV SINGH KIRAR The Scindia School-Gwalior
SHASHANK BANSAL The Scindia School-Gwalior
SAGAR ARUN BODKHE Good Shepherd International School- Ooty
YASHWARDHAN BANTHIA Good Shepherd International School- Ooty
KRITI SHRESTHA Welham Girls' School- Dehradun
AASHNA KOTHIYAL Welham Girls' School- Dehradun
SARITA RAWAT Welham Girls' School- Dehradun
ROOPALI LAKHOTIA Welham Girls' School- Dehradun
SANEEYA SINGH Welham Girls' School- Dehradun
PITAMBER YADAV The Lawrence School-Sanawar
SAKET PODDAR The Lawrence School- Sanawar
KARAN BANSAL The Lawrence School- Sanawar
VARUN AGGARWAL Welham Boys' School- Dehradun
DIVESH BIDHURI Welham Boys' School- Dehradun
KRISHNA AGRAWAL Welham Boys' School- Dehradun
SAMIKSHA TANWAR The Doon International School
PRAJWAL BHATT The Doon International School
MEGHA BEGNANI Modern High School for Girls- Kolkata
AYUSHI BAINWALA La Martinere for Girls- Kolkata
ISHA SINGH The Lawrence School
JASMINE MALHOTRA The Lawrence School
PALAK HORE The Lawrence School
MAHER RANA The Lawrence School
ARNAV SAXENA Scindia School Gwalior

No comments: